Merriam
  Family Tree

Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States



 



Tree: SEQUOIA
Latitude: 43.5952680555556, Longitude: -83.8849105555556


Birth

Matches 1 to 12 of 12

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID   Tree 
1 ANGERS, Alice  13 Mar 1895Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States I233 SEQUOIA 
2 EVANS, Evaline  26 Feb 1916Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States I61097 SEQUOIA 
3 MARTIN, Edward F  1893Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States I42 SEQUOIA 
4 MCKELLAR, Jammie Marie   I7243 SEQUOIA 
5 PELOQUIN, Violet F  1905Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States I48 SEQUOIA 
6 ROSEBUSH, William Patrick  18 Jan 1914Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States I316 SEQUOIA 
7 SAMS, Sherefe   I6839 SEQUOIA 
8 SAMS, Thomas Arif   I6840 SEQUOIA 
9 SANBACK, Ray A  1896Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States I44 SEQUOIA 
10 VINK, Pamela   I2255 SEQUOIA 
11 WENTWORTH, Marjorie Aannette  1907Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States I73288 SEQUOIA 
12 ZINDERHOFER, Katherine  1889Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States I270 SEQUOIA 

Died

Matches 1 to 8 of 8

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID   Tree 
1 BECKER, Frieda  26 Jan 1967Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States I6859 SEQUOIA 
2 DAVIS, Jefferson Hall  5 Sep 1918Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States I7510 SEQUOIA 
3 EVANS, Evaline  14 May 1993Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States I61097 SEQUOIA 
4 HUFF, Mariah  19 May 1927Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States I156 SEQUOIA 
5 MERIAM, Roxa Mellissa  10 Oct 1948Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States I7509 SEQUOIA 
6 MERRIAM, Reha J  26 Jun 1924Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States I6924 SEQUOIA 
7 ROSEBUSH, Jesse  14 Oct 1921Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States I155 SEQUOIA 
8 ROSEBUSH, Mary  17 Aug 1896Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States I300 SEQUOIA 

Buried

Matches 1 to 5 of 5

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID   Tree 
1 EVANS, Evaline  Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States I61097 SEQUOIA 
2 ROSEBUSH, Hiram Davis  Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States I269 SEQUOIA 
3 ROSEBUSH, Hiram Floyd  Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States I271 SEQUOIA 
4 ROSEBUSH, Jesse  Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States I155 SEQUOIA 
5 ROSEBUSH, William Patrick  Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States I316 SEQUOIA 

Also Known As

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Also Known As    Person ID   Tree 
1 ROSEBUSH, Hiram Davis  1942Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States I269 SEQUOIA 
2 ROSEBUSH, Hiram Floyd  1929Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States I271 SEQUOIA 

Married

Matches 1 to 15 of 15

   Family    Married    Family ID   Tree 
1 CARY / PELOQUIN  15 Sep 1924Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States F30 SEQUOIA 
2 DAVIS / NICE  4 Jul 1916Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States F2731 SEQUOIA 
3 HODDER / PELOQUIN  21 Dec 1922Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States F29 SEQUOIA 
4 MARTIN / DIMMICK  26 Nov 1914Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States F26 SEQUOIA 
5 ROSEBUSH / ANGERS  3 Jun 1913Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States F121 SEQUOIA 
6 ROSEBUSH / BEATTIE  25 Dec 1884Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States F125 SEQUOIA 
7 ROSEBUSH / BURCH  22 Mar 1910Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States F23 SEQUOIA 
8 ROSEBUSH / CADY  13 Aug 1890Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States F92 SEQUOIA 
9 ROSEBUSH / EVANS  12 Apr 1937Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States F10251 SEQUOIA 
10 ROSEBUSH / WITZKE  23 Oct 1908Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States F120 SEQUOIA 
11 ROSEBUSH / ZINDERHOFER  19 May 1909Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States F135 SEQUOIA 
12 SANBACK / BELNAP  30 Jan 1915Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States F27 SEQUOIA 
13 TURCOTT / ROSEBUSH  28 Nov 1903Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States F134 SEQUOIA 
14 WOOD / ROSEBUSH  25 Sep 1913Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States F142 SEQUOIA 
15 YOUNG / DAVIS  29 May 1925Bay City, Bay Co, Michigan, United States F3017 SEQUOIA