Merriam
  Family Tree

Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States



 



Tree: SEQUOIA
Latitude: 42.60078320226319, Longitude: -71.36807824812422


Birth

Matches 1 to 12 of 12

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID   Tree 
1 BROOKS, Pearl M  30 May 1922Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I87773 SEQUOIA 
2 FARR, John Wesley  13 Aug 1892Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I60926 SEQUOIA 
3 FARR, Raymond E  5 Sep 1903Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I60927 SEQUOIA 
4 MANSFIELD, Anna Parkhurst  31 Jul 1854Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I68603 SEQUOIA 
5 MERRIAM, Amelia A  28 Apr 1853Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I14545 SEQUOIA 
6 MERRIAM, Edith Estella  6 Apr 1856Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I14546 SEQUOIA 
7 MERRIAM, Nehemiah Flint  28 Jan 1848Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I14544 SEQUOIA 
8 PARKHURST, Betsey  1764Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I80129 SEQUOIA 
9 SAWTELL, Cynthia  Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I64682 SEQUOIA 
10 SPAULDING, Sarah  4 Jan 1669Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I69462 SEQUOIA 
11 WILKINS, Louise Nielson  3 Jun 1872Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I87719 SEQUOIA 
12 WOODWARD, Helen Blanche   I75464 SEQUOIA 

Died

Matches 1 to 10 of 10

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID   Tree 
1 ADAMS, Charles E  18 Aug 1919Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I87711 SEQUOIA 
2 FARR, Raymond E  29 Nov 1903Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I60927 SEQUOIA 
3 FAVOR, Frank H  8 Mar 1892Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I60893 SEQUOIA 
4 HODGMAN, Lucinda  9 May 1878Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I81635 SEQUOIA 
5 MERRIAM, Darius Gregory  13 Sep 1863Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I5733 SEQUOIA 
6 MERRIAM, Elizabeth  17 Oct 1704Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I6969 SEQUOIA 
7 MERRIAM, Nehemiah Flint  26 Nov 1854Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I14544 SEQUOIA 
8 MERRIAM, Sarah  29 Apr 1703Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I5253 SEQUOIA 
9 MERRIAM, Tarrant Putnam Sr  11 Nov 1864Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I5423 SEQUOIA 
10 PRESCOTT, Martha D  6 Feb 1860Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I12634 SEQUOIA 

Buried

Matches 1 to 4 of 4

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID   Tree 
1 HAWLEY, Eliza Elvira  Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I14542 SEQUOIA 
2 MERRIAM, Darius Gregory  Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I5733 SEQUOIA 
3 MERRIAM, Sarah  Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I5253 SEQUOIA 
4 PRESCOTT, Martha D  Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I12634 SEQUOIA 

Also Known As

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Also Known As    Person ID   Tree 
1 SPAULDING, Sarah  1693Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I69462 SEQUOIA 

Alt. Birth

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Alt. Birth    Person ID   Tree 
1 MERRIAM, Edith Estella  6 Apr 1855Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I14546 SEQUOIA 
2 MERRIAM, Nehemiah Flint  28 Jun 1849Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I14544 SEQUOIA 

Residence

Matches 1 to 11 of 11

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Residence    Person ID   Tree 
1 ADAMS, Catherine Mary  Apr 1940Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I87753 SEQUOIA 
2 FLETCHER, Samuel  1699Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I5275 SEQUOIA 
3 MERRIAM, Darius Gregory  Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I5733 SEQUOIA 
4 MERRIAM, Elizabeth Gordon  1843Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I12640 SEQUOIA 
5 MERRIAM, Josiah Colburn  Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I5732 SEQUOIA 
6 MERRIAM, Martha Prescott  1842Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I12638 SEQUOIA 
7 PRESCOTT, Martha D  Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I12634 SEQUOIA 
8 SMITH, Helen  Apr 1940Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I87783 SEQUOIA 
9 SPAULDING, Benjamin  Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I9402 SEQUOIA 
10 SPAULDING, Benjamin  Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I69463 SEQUOIA 
11 SPAULDING, Sarah  Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States I5193 SEQUOIA 

Married

Matches 1 to 4 of 4

   Family    Married    Family ID   Tree 
1 Adams / Brown  20 Mar 1861Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States F19886 SEQUOIA 
2 MERRIAM / Mansfield  25 Dec 1878Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States F13082 SEQUOIA 
3 MERRIAM / Spaulding  16 Feb 1693Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States F13424 SEQUOIA 
4 Spaulding / Farwell  30 Oct 1668Chelmsford, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts, United States F13425 SEQUOIA