Merriam Family Tree
 Genealogy Pages

, , Alberta, Canada



 


Tree: SEQUOIA

Latitude: 55.1694983333333, Longitude: -114.509178055556


Birth

Matches 1 to 24 of 24

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID   Tree 
1 BIRKELAND, Odd Arnold  1921, , Alberta, Canada I86662 SEQUOIA 
2 DOTY, George Lorne  1914, , Alberta, Canada I91065 SEQUOIA 
3 DOTY, Irene  Abt 1917, , Alberta, Canada I91066 SEQUOIA 
4 DOTY, Lila  Abt 1920, , Alberta, Canada I91067 SEQUOIA 
5 MERIAM, Alexander F  Apr 1910, , Alberta, Canada I8203 SEQUOIA 
6 MERIAM, Carl  1911, , Alberta, Canada I8462 SEQUOIA 
7 MERIAM, Rhea W.  1912, , Alberta, Canada I8193 SEQUOIA 
8 MERRIAM, Edna  20 Aug 1912, , Alberta, Canada I1728 SEQUOIA 
9 MERRIAM, Elsie  1915, , Alberta, Canada I4281 SEQUOIA 
10 MERRIAM, Ethel May  18 Jun 1913, , Alberta, Canada I1012 SEQUOIA 
11 MERRIAM, Eva Margaret  31 Aug 1915, , Alberta, Canada I50505 SEQUOIA 
12 MERRIAM, Frank  Oct 1914, , Alberta, Canada I1726 SEQUOIA 
13 MERRIAM, Frederica  1909, , Alberta, Canada I1455 SEQUOIA 
14 MERRIAM, George  1912, , Alberta, Canada I1459 SEQUOIA 
15 MERRIAM, Gladys  1913, , Alberta, Canada I1727 SEQUOIA 
16 MERRIAM, Gladys Evelyn  25 Feb 1901, , Alberta, Canada I1258 SEQUOIA 
17 MERRIAM, Gordon  18 Feb 1908, , Alberta, Canada I1454 SEQUOIA 
18 MERRIAM, Lawrence   I4283 SEQUOIA 
19 MERRIAM, Margaret A  4 Jul 1909, , Alberta, Canada I4060 SEQUOIA 
20 MERRIAM, Norman John  15 Mar 1910, , Alberta, Canada I1256 SEQUOIA 
21 MERRIAM, Robena Grace  6 Jan 1917, , Alberta, Canada I529 SEQUOIA 
22 MERRIAM, William H  12 May 1917, , Alberta, Canada I65786 SEQUOIA 
23 MERRIAM, William Henry  1913, , Alberta, Canada I4224 SEQUOIA 
24 PAIGE, Katherine E  Abt 1908, , Alberta, Canada I90666 SEQUOIA 

Died

Matches 1 to 3 of 3

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID   Tree 
1 DOTY, Arthur Virgil  3 May 1948, , Alberta, Canada I90945 SEQUOIA 
2 DOTY, George Lorne  1926, , Alberta, Canada I91065 SEQUOIA 
3 SPROAT, Grace  7 Oct 1971, , Alberta, Canada I91062 SEQUOIA 

Also Known As

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Also Known As    Person ID   Tree 
1 DOTY, Eveline  1916, , Alberta, Canada I91063 SEQUOIA 
2 SPROAT, Grace  1916, , Alberta, Canada I91062 SEQUOIA 

Emigration

Matches 1 to 3 of 3

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Emigration    Person ID   Tree 
1 MERRIAM, Chester Leo  1906, , Alberta, Canada I1729 SEQUOIA 
2 MERRIAM, Horton Cooke  1909, , Alberta, Canada I9554 SEQUOIA 
3 MERRIAM, Irene  1906, , Alberta, Canada I2035 SEQUOIA 

Residence

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Residence    Person ID   Tree 
1 DENOON, George R Sr  1880's, , Alberta, Canada I7372 SEQUOIA 
2 MERIAM, David Alexander   I7644 SEQUOIA